In-PersonVirtual Tour

$ 1,329,000
Est. payment /mo
New
9497 118 STREET Delta, BC V4C6J3
6 Beds
4 Baths
2,210 SqFt
UPDATED:
Key Details
Property Type Single Family Home
Sub Type Strata
Listing Status Active
Purchase Type For Sale
Approx. Sqft 2210
Square Footage 2,210 sqft
Price per Sqft $601
MLS® Listing ID R3124420
Style 2 Level,3 Level
Bedrooms 6
Year Built 2026
Lot Size 6,000 Sqft
Acres 6000.0
Property Sub-Type Strata
Property Description
Brand new Annieville Duplex- under construction. 14 foot tall entry ceilings! Bed and full bath on main level ! Large family room! Big 2 bed (or 3 bed) suite! DO NOT ENTER SITE WITHOUT APPOINTMENT. Pls call your real estate agent to inquire. (id:24570)
Location
Province BC
Rooms
Kitchen 0.0
Interior
Heating Forced air
Cooling Air Conditioned
Fireplaces Number 1
Exterior
Parking Features Yes
View Y/N No
Attached Garage No
Total Parking Spaces 3
Garage Yes
Private Pool No
Building
Sewer Sanitary sewer, Storm sewer
Architectural Style 2 Level, 3 Level
Others
Ownership Strata